User:NitramLegov/QR Code: Difference between revisions
From CoMakingSpace Wiki
NitramLegov (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
NitramLegov (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| colspan="2" |{{#qrlite:{{fullurl:Altendorf F45}}|format=png|size=5|margin=0}} | | colspan="2" |{{#qrlite:{{fullurl:Altendorf F45}}|format=png|size=5|margin=0}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Machine Type | |||
|Sliding Table Saw | |||
|- | |||
|Synonyms | |||
|sliding panel saw, horizontal panel saw, | |||
panel sizing circular saw | |||
|- | |||
|German | |||
|Formatkreissäge | |||
|- | |||
|Material | |||
|wood, engineered woods, many plastics | |||
|- | |||
|Access Requirement | |||
|Sliding Table Saw Introduction | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="3" |Altendorf F45 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |{{#qrlite:{{fullurl:Altendorf F45}}|format=png|size=5|margin=0}} | |||
|Machine Type | |Machine Type | ||
|Sliding Table Saw | |Sliding Table Saw | ||
Revision as of 16:14, 20 March 2025
| Altendorf F45 | |
|---|---|
| Machine Type | Sliding Table Saw |
| Synonyms | sliding panel saw, horizontal panel saw,
panel sizing circular saw |
| German | Formatkreissäge |
| Material | wood, engineered woods, many plastics |
| Access Requirement | Sliding Table Saw Introduction |
| Altendorf F45 | ||
|---|---|---|
| Machine Type | Sliding Table Saw | |
| Synonyms | sliding panel saw, horizontal panel saw,
panel sizing circular saw | |
| German | Formatkreissäge | |
| Material | wood, engineered woods, many plastics | |
| Access Requirement | Sliding Table Saw Introduction | |